WESPA Youth Cup 2018


Round 6


    Placings round 6     Just played in round 6Next opponent
1TH Napat Vatjaranurathorn 6+1342  TH Pornnapas Rittiwut494:349  Basil Ali Khan
2PK Basil Ali Khan 6+776  LK Pasindu Malawaraarachchi399:282  Napat Vatjaranurathorn
3PK Syed Imaad Ali 6+688  PK Hasham Hadi Khan528:417  Thirandi De Silva
4LK Radinka Dissanayake 5+766  LK Thirandi De Silva499:379  Hemaka Gunasekera
5HK Boris Chung 5+578  LK Sandali Vithanage625:219  Yash Suchindra Potnis
6PK Saim Waqar 5+574  IN Krtin Anup Juneja452:346  Pornnapas Rittiwut
7PK Hasham Hadi Khan 5+533  PK Syed Imaad Ali417:528  Krtin Anup Juneja
8PK Sohaib Sanaullah 5+527  PK Hamza Naeem440:354  Ushara De Silva
9IN Yash Suchindra Potnis 5+472  LK Dulandee Handapangoda493:290  Boris Chung
10SG Darryl Yang Hanming 5+424  PK Usman Shaukat425:327  Sharvin Jeyendran
11SG Liao Yi 5+421  TH Krittapat Chulasereekul428:398  Qays Sangani
12LK Qays Sangani 5+382  HK Julian Wong Tsz Yu370:335  Liao Yi
13PK Muhammad Ali Saim Usmani 5+164  TH Napat Narinsuksanti432:321  Hasini Perara
14IN Krtin Anup Juneja 4.5+635  PK Saim Waqar346:452  Hasham Hadi Khan
15LK Nimuthu Witharana 4.5+315  HK Ernest So Yat Long395:348  Brian Po
16TH Pansub Direkwatana 4+553  TH Thanyanat Niratsungnoen437:313  Nattapat Nak-In
17LK Thirandi De Silva 4+527  LK Radinka Dissanayake379:499  Syed Imaad Ali
18LK Adheesha Dissanayake 4+512  SX Hasini Perara431:345  Thanyanat Niratsungnoen
19HK Brian Po 4+480  TH Nattapat Nak-In384:375  Nimuthu Witharana
20LK Hemaka Gunasekera 4+476  PK Monis Hussain Khan348:506  Radinka Dissanayake
21PK Monis Hussain Khan 4+435  LK Hemaka Gunasekera506:348  Therunee Karunaratne
22PK Ali Rashid Khan 4+421  AU Jason Tang465:284  Vraj Ashish Jain
23TH Kunnida Hatkrathok 4+402  KE Debora Wandia423:219  Mehul Arora
24IN Mehul Arora 4+397  SX Ushara De Silva525:322  Kunnida Hatkrathok
25TH Pornnapas Rittiwut 4+389  TH Napat Vatjaranurathorn349:494  Saim Waqar
26MY Tengku Ariff Shah 4+363  LK Therunee Karunaratne442:388  Asher Chhabra
27PK Usman Shaukat 4+356  SG Darryl Yang Hanming327:425  Pasindu Malawaraarachchi
28IN Vraj Ashish Jain 4+337  TH Supphakrit Rimchan467:367  Ali Rashid Khan
29LK Pasindu Malawaraarachchi 4+333  PK Basil Ali Khan282:399  Usman Shaukat
30LK Aabid Ismail 4+305  LK Sethmi Jayasinghe407:373  Benchaporn Khamkrachom
31AU Ronnie Bennett 4+293  AU Sharvin Jeyendran539:402  Jason Tang
32HK Wesley Choy Wing Chi 4+250  LK Kalpana Senevirathna456:370  Supphakrit Rimchan
33SX Ushara De Silva 4+226  IN Mehul Arora322:525  Sohaib Sanaullah
34LK Vignesh Pirapaharan 4+160  TT Amanda Khan592:467  Julian Wong Tsz Yu
35AU Sharvin Jeyendran 4+157  AU Ronnie Bennett402:539  Darryl Yang Hanming
36TH Tarin Pairor 4+129  LK Minaya Kulasinghe534:346  Ali Wasif
37TH Krittapat Chulasereekul 4+94  SG Liao Yi398:428  Hamza Naeem
38LK Janul De Silva 4+85  IN Madhav Gopal Kamath426:406  Menaal Basit
39PK Menaal Basit 4+61  PK Momina Riazuddin382:362  Janul De Silva
40PK Hamza Naeem 4+50  PK Sohaib Sanaullah354:440  Krittapat Chulasereekul
41PK Ali Wasif 4+45  PK Amna Khushnood413:315  Tarin Pairor
42MY Jareth Mah 4+42  SX Imadith Egodawaththe480:302  Ho Cheuk Yiu
43HK Ian Tsoi Yin 4+33  IN Ekansh Arora381:379  Kalpana Senevirathna
44HK Ho Cheuk Yiu 4-18  AU Rahul Jegatheva415:352  Jareth Mah
45SX Hasini Perara 4-164  LK Adheesha Dissanayake345:431  Muhammad Ali Saim Usmani
46TH Nattapat Nak-In 3+431  HK Brian Po375:384  Pansub Direkwatana
47KE Cynthia Chebet Towett 3+290  KE Victoria Wanjiku481:236  Sethmi Jayasinghe
48TH Thanyanat Niratsungnoen 3+242  TH Pansub Direkwatana313:437  Adheesha Dissanayake
49TH Benchaporn Khamkrachom 3+240  IN Suyash Manchali390:404  Aabid Ismail
50LK Therunee Karunaratne 3+239  MY Tengku Ariff Shah388:442  Monis Hussain Khan
51SX Aahil Borham 3+226  UK Reuben Moisey447:338  Debora Wandia
52HK Thomson Law Long Yin 3+217  LK Ahamed Akel Rilas447:420  Ernest So Yat Long
53AU Asher Chhabra 3+207  HK Siu Chun Hong286:361  Tengku Ariff Shah
54TH Supphakrit Rimchan 3+90  IN Vraj Ashish Jain367:467  Wesley Choy Wing Chi
55HK Siu Chun Hong 3+83  AU Asher Chhabra361:286  Suyash Manchali
56IN Madhav Gopal Kamath 3+71  LK Janul De Silva406:426  Dulandee Handapangoda
57IN Suyash Manchali 3+34  TH Benchaporn Khamkrachom404:390  Siu Chun Hong
58PK Afham Imtiaz Balouch 3+10  KE Mercy Muriuki367:296  Muhammad Aashir Ahmed
59HK Julian Wong Tsz Yu 3-3  LK Qays Sangani335:370  Vignesh Pirapaharan
60NG Okiki Hector-Fowobaje 3-12  TT Sorraya Singh488:362  Victoria Wanjiku
61PK Syed Hammad Hamid 3-31  LK Kavindu Malawaraarachchi406:371  Phattharawadi Ngamtakhu
62TH Phattharawadi Ngamtakhu 3-44  MY Eirfan bin Razman384:362  Syed Hammad Hamid
63LK Kalpana Senevirathna 3-54  HK Wesley Choy Wing Chi370:456  Ian Tsoi Yin
64AU Jason Tang 3-57  PK Ali Rashid Khan284:465  Ronnie Bennett
65AU Kaustav Bhowmick 3-90  HK Lau Wai Keung288:196  Ekansh Arora
66PK Amna Khushnood 3-147  PK Ali Wasif315:413  Sandali Vithanage
67LK Dulandee Handapangoda 3-156  IN Yash Suchindra Potnis290:493  Madhav Gopal Kamath
68AU Rahul Jegatheva 3-186  HK Ho Cheuk Yiu352:415  Napat Narinsuksanti
69TH Paparavee Direkwatana 3-189  KE Ann Nyambura Iraki412:248  Sorraya Singh
70LK Ashvin Kesavan 3-199  PK Muhammad Aashir Ahmed405:365  Mercy Muriuki
71KE Linnet Njeri 3-253  PK Aehzam Ahmed349:305  Zaina Inas Zarook
72TH Napat Narinsuksanti 3-283  PK Muhammad Ali Saim Usmani321:432  Rahul Jegatheva
73LK Sandali Vithanage 3-409  HK Boris Chung219:625  Amna Khushnood
74HK Ernest So Yat Long 2+232  LK Nimuthu Witharana348:395  Thomson Law Long Yin
75MY Eirfan bin Razman 2+124  TH Phattharawadi Ngamtakhu362:384  Ahamed Akel Rilas
76LK Ahamed Akel Rilas 2+122  HK Thomson Law Long Yin420:447  Eirfan bin Razman
77LK Sethmi Jayasinghe 2+27  LK Aabid Ismail373:407  Cynthia Chebet Towett
78SG Jarrett Tan 2+11  HK Fung Pak Man472:257  Rahul Sridharan
79PK Momina Riazuddin 2-48  PK Menaal Basit362:382  Amanda Khan
80HK Fung Tsz Hin 2-58  LK P.V. Malitha Goonawardhana480:290  Aditya Bose-Mandal
81PK Muhammad Aashir Ahmed 2-89  LK Ashvin Kesavan365:405  Afham Imtiaz Balouch
82KE Debora Wandia 2-122  TH Kunnida Hatkrathok219:423  Aahil Borham
83TT Amanda Khan 2-140  LK Vignesh Pirapaharan467:592  Momina Riazuddin
84AU Aditya Bose-Mandal 2-148  PK Eeman Tariq392:275  Fung Tsz Hin
85UK Reuben Moisey 2-155  SX Aahil Borham338:447  P.V. Malitha Goonawardhana
86IN Ekansh Arora 2-164  HK Ian Tsoi Yin379:381  Kaustav Bhowmick
87HK Lau Wai Keung 2-234  AU Kaustav Bhowmick196:288  Imadith Egodawaththe
88LK P.V. Malitha Goonawardhana 2-237  HK Fung Tsz Hin290:480  Reuben Moisey
89KE Mercy Muriuki 2-301  PK Afham Imtiaz Balouch296:367  Ashvin Kesavan
90KE Victoria Wanjiku 2-312  KE Cynthia Chebet Towett236:481  Okiki Hector-Fowobaje
91UK Joshua Moisey 2-316  AE Shahyan Reddy Goli283:99  Eshaal Basit
92PK Eshaal Basit 2-326  AE Mariyah Alshareef381:149  Joshua Moisey
93SX Imadith Egodawaththe 2-328  MY Jareth Mah302:480  Lau Wai Keung
94SX Zaina Inas Zarook 2-361  KE Peter Kilonzo192:231  Linnet Njeri
95PK Ahmed Atta Khatri 2-387  SX Taabish Borham330:323  Peter Kilonzo
96PK Aehzam Ahmed 2-402  KE Linnet Njeri305:349  Armaan Siddique
97KE Ann Nyambura Iraki 2-407  TH Paparavee Direkwatana248:412  Minaya Kulasinghe
98KE Peter Kilonzo 2-439  SX Zaina Inas Zarook231:192  Ahmed Atta Khatri
99LK Minaya Kulasinghe 2-462  TH Tarin Pairor346:534  Ann Nyambura Iraki
100TT Sorraya Singh 2-462  NG Okiki Hector-Fowobaje362:488  Paparavee Direkwatana
101HK Jason Lau 2-694  AE Armaan Siddique390:216  Arvind Iyengar
102AE Armaan Siddique 2-1130  HK Jason Lau216:390  Aehzam Ahmed
103AE Rahul Sridharan 1-229  IN Arvind Iyengar266:388  Jarrett Tan
104IN Arvind Iyengar 1-229  AE Rahul Sridharan388:266  Jason Lau
105SX Taabish Borham 1-295  PK Ahmed Atta Khatri323:330  Eeman Tariq
106LK Kavindu Malawaraarachchi 1-300  PK Syed Hammad Hamid371:406  Fung Pak Man
107PK Eeman Tariq 1-420  AU Aditya Bose-Mandal275:392  Taabish Borham
108PK Rishit Kumar 1-429  AU Tanissha Tara Veloo Suppiah272:174  Nabeeha Junaid Kardame
109HK Fung Pak Man 1-463  SG Jarrett Tan257:472  Kavindu Malawaraarachchi
110OM Nabeeha Junaid Kardame 1-605  AU Shireeya Jeyendran309:204  Rishit Kumar
111KE Priscilla Irungu 1-664  AE Vazishta Reddy Goli483:123  Shireeya Jeyendran
112AU Tanissha Tara Veloo Suppiah 0-749  PK Rishit Kumar174:272  Mariyah Alshareef
113AU Shireeya Jeyendran 0-917  OM Nabeeha Junaid Kardame204:309  Priscilla Irungu
114AE Mariyah Alshareef 0-943  PK Eshaal Basit149:381  Tanissha Tara Veloo Suppiah
115AE Shahyan Reddy Goli 0-1562  UK Joshua Moisey99:283  Vazishta Reddy Goli
116AE Vazishta Reddy Goli 0-1613  KE Priscilla Irungu123:483  Shahyan Reddy Goli