WESPA Youth Plate 2019

Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
30th November to 1st December 2019
(2 day side event to WESPA YOUTH Cup)

Round 10


    Placings round 10     Just played in round 10Next opponent
1Megan Raaj Sethu 9+1446  Aqesha Humaira Ahafz449:300  Oneli De Silva
2Danial Daud 8+1023  Muhammad Dhia Zafri407:316  Aqesha Humaira Ahafz
3Avidian Dipesh Siva 8+709  Tseng Jun Yi363:277  Iman Najmi Muis
4Iman Najmi Muis 8+673  Oneli De Silva339:317  Avidian Dipesh Siva
5Aqesha Humaira Ahafz 8+463  Megan Raaj Sethu300:449  Danial Daud
6Amerenthiran 8+377  Aaron Danker385:353  Patrick Heng Bing Xi
7Oneli De Silva 7+1091  Iman Najmi Muis317:339  Megan Raaj Sethu
8Patrick Heng Bing Xi 7+894  Leong Mei Qi410:285  Amerenthiran
9Goh Jun Lim 7+779  Logeswaran Kumaresan398:344  Chok Xun Ken
10Chok Xun Ken 7+585  Chen Kyleen333:330  Goh Jun Lim
11Ritesh Singh 7+457  Tan Yu Herng317:387  Muhammad Dhia Zafri
12Tan Yu Herng 7+437  Ritesh Singh387:317  Chen Kyleen
13Teh Yong Jing 7+371  Manaal Asher287:254  Tseng Jun Yi
14Muhammad Dhia Zafri 7+264  Danial Daud316:407  Ritesh Singh
15Leong Jia Liang 7+247  Bani Ahmad Haiqal303:273  Cheok Jing Yi
16Koay Ming Yu 7+202  Cheok Jing Yi398:340  Logeswaran Kumaresan
17Cheok Kar Seng 6+537  Swetha Chandra Kumar439:330  Devesh Kuganesan
18Grace Choo Pei Xuan 6+456  Dhanesh Subramaniam361:62  Muhd Aiman M Rani
19Chen Kyleen 6+437  Chok Xun Ken330:333  Tan Yu Herng
20Siddartha Mariappan 6+402  Aminthika Dissanayak371:366  Swetha Chandra Kumar
21Abhirami C Maran 6+264  Muhd Aiman M Rani346:315  Sharenni Subramaniam
22Sharenni Subramaniam 6+249  Reenita Kaur427:359  Abhirami C Maran
23Shuhada Sofea Sharz 6+198  Muhammad Aqil Hairul296:193  Geevita Nair Krishna
24Tseng Jun Yi 6+179  Avidian Dipesh Siva277:363  Teh Yong Jing
25Cheok Jing Yi 6+170  Koay Ming Yu340:398  Leong Jia Liang
26Chloe Tham Kar Yee 6+47  Soh.Yi Xu322:211  Reenita Kaur
27Logeswaran Kumaresan 6+23  Goh Jun Lim344:398  Koay Ming Yu
28Aaron Danker 6-15  Amerenthiran353:385  Bani Ahmad Haiqal
29Bani Ahmad Haiqal 6-18  Leong Jia Liang273:303  Aaron Danker
30Adriel Rayyan 6-88  Veronica Fernandez292:262  Yashica Tinakaran
31Yashica Tinakaran 6-201  Asharina Arulkumar230:170  Adriel Rayyan
32Kesavan Sivabalan 5+593  Devesh Kuganesan411:279  Aminthika Dissanayak
33Devesh Kuganesan 5+488  Kesavan Sivabalan279:411  Cheok Kar Seng
34Sonia Anne Menon 5+320  Goh YuFen360:305  Caryn Liong Xin Yan
35Caryn Liong Xin Yan 5+289  Go Yu An307:262  Sonia Anne Menon
36Manaal Asher 5+243  Teh Yong Jing254:287  Leong Mei Qi
37Swetha Chandra Kumar 5+198  Cheok Kar Seng330:439  Siddartha Mariappan
38Leong Mei Qi 5+132  Patrick Heng Bing Xi285:410  Manaal Asher
39Muhd Aiman M Rani 5+82  Abhirami C Maran315:346  Grace Choo Pei Xuan
40Geevita Nair Krishna 5+53  Magdalene Chong266:107  Shuhada Sofea Sharz
41Chiu Hei Tung 5+25  Munisashini Subiksha328:296  Chow Zhuo Ye
42Chow Zhuo Ye 5-14  Muhammad Hazim337:336  Chiu Hei Tung
43Reenita Kaur 5-19  Sharenni Subramaniam359:427  Chloe Tham Kar Yee
44Jaivin Mugunthan 5-212  Wardah Auni217:195  Dhanesh Subramaniam
45Lim Zhe Yu 5-331  Andrew Lim Wu Jiat249:194  Wardah Auni
46Soh.Yi Xu 5-551  Chloe Tham Kar Yee211:322  Asharina Arulkumar
47Asharina Arulkumar 5-573  Yashica Tinakaran170:230  Soh.Yi Xu
48Ng Yi Tang 5-601  Jonathan Sie Zunxian144:117  Muhammad Hazim
49Aminthika Dissanayak 4+486  Siddartha Mariappan366:371  Kesavan Sivabalan
50Go Yu An 4+144  Caryn Liong Xin Yan262:307  Munisashini Subiksha
51Munisashini Subiksha 4+117  Chiu Hei Tung296:328  Go Yu An
52Devya.Kuganesan 4-116  Tan Ying Ern254:107  Muhammad Aqil Hairul
53Veronica Fernandez 4-268  Adriel Rayyan262:292  Marissaselma Danisha
54Syed Naufal Alsagoff 4-288  Marissaselma Danisha315:253  Magdalene Chong
55Marissaselma Danisha 4-428  Syed Naufal Alsagoff253:315  Veronica Fernandez
56Wardah Auni 4-434  Jaivin Mugunthan195:217  Lim Zhe Yu
57Katherine LeongCheng 4-580  Tyrus Chang Zhanfeng250:178  Sia.Ee Wen
58Ahmad Feris MK Akmal 4-612  Sia.Ee Wen281:151  Pavanalakkshana
59Pavanalakkshana 4-749  Jayden Seet Wee Hong247:214  Ahmad Feris MK Akmal
60Muhammad Hazim 3+418  Chow Zhuo Ye336:337  Ng Yi Tang
61Jonathan Sie Zunxian 3-46  Ng Yi Tang117:144  Goh YuFen
62Goh YuFen 3-119  Sonia Anne Menon305:360  Jonathan Sie Zunxian
63Muhammad Aqil Hairul 3-245  Shuhada Sofea Sharz193:296  Devya.Kuganesan
64Soh Yi Ren 3-541  Sia Ee Lise305:170  Hia Issac Hung Zhe
65Hia Issac Hung Zhe 3-583  Julia Ariel Lim161:83  Soh Yi Ren
66Dhanesh Subramaniam 3-600  Grace Choo Pei Xuan62:361  Jaivin Mugunthan
67Magdalene Chong 3-646  Geevita Nair Krishna107:266  Syed Naufal Alsagoff
68Andrew Lim Wu Jiat 3-678  Lim Zhe Yu194:249  Tan Ying Ern
69Tan Ying Ern 3-751  Devya.Kuganesan107:254  Andrew Lim Wu Jiat
70Sia.Ee Wen 3-756  Ahmad Feris MK Akmal151:281  Katherine LeongCheng
71Jayden Seet Wee Hong 2-720  Pavanalakkshana214:247  Sia Ee Lise
72Ania Calleja Vazquez 2-799  Mok Chun Munn104:58  Julia Ariel Lim
73Sia Ee Lise 2-853  Soh Yi Ren170:305  Jayden Seet Wee Hong
74Tyrus Chang Zhanfeng 1.5-1082  Katherine LeongCheng178:250  Mok Chun Munn
75Julia Ariel Lim 1.5-1164  Hia Issac Hung Zhe83:161  Ania Calleja Vazquez
76Mok Chun Munn 0-887  Ania Calleja Vazquez58:104  Tyrus Chang Zhanfeng