WESPA Youth Cup 2018


Round 12


    Placings round 12     Just played in round 12Next opponent
1TH Napat Vatjaranurathorn 11+1773  PK Hasham Hadi Khan443:358  Qays Sangani
2PK Syed Imaad Ali 11+981  LK Qays Sangani460:438  Hasham Hadi Khan
3TH Pansub Direkwatana 9+990  LK Aabid Ismail406:341  Sohaib Sanaullah
4PK Hasham Hadi Khan 9+699  TH Napat Vatjaranurathorn358:443  Syed Imaad Ali
5AU Ronnie Bennett 9+644  PK Ali Wasif501:304  Janul De Silva
6LK Qays Sangani 9+571  PK Syed Imaad Ali438:460  Napat Vatjaranurathorn
7TH Tarin Pairor 9+410  MY Jareth Mah469:344  Ali Wasif
8LK Janul De Silva 9+398  PK Sohaib Sanaullah518:409  Ronnie Bennett
9LK Adheesha Dissanayake 8+827  PK Muhammad Ali Saim Usmani438:318  Radinka Dissanayake
10LK Thirandi De Silva 8+773  TH Pornnapas Rittiwut610:244  Saim Waqar
11LK Radinka Dissanayake 8+768  NG Okiki Hector-Fowobaje425:312  Adheesha Dissanayake
12PK Sohaib Sanaullah 8+578  LK Janul De Silva409:518  Pansub Direkwatana
13HK Boris Chung 8+576  LK Vignesh Pirapaharan429:281  Yash Suchindra Potnis
14IN Mehul Arora 8+546  TT Amanda Khan472:416  Darryl Yang Hanming
15HK Thomson Law Long Yin 8+543  IN Yash Suchindra Potnis355:468  Basil Ali Khan
16PK Basil Ali Khan 8+541  LK Pasindu Malawaraarachchi274:326  Thomson Law Long Yin
17IN Yash Suchindra Potnis 8+530  HK Thomson Law Long Yin468:355  Boris Chung
18LK Pasindu Malawaraarachchi 8+503  PK Basil Ali Khan326:274  Vraj Ashish Jain
19SG Liao Yi 8+483  SG Darryl Yang Hanming383:362  Vignesh Pirapaharan
20HK Wesley Choy Wing Chi 8+477  PK Hamza Naeem430:306  Usman Shaukat
21IN Vraj Ashish Jain 8+472  PK Saim Waqar403:382  Pasindu Malawaraarachchi
22PK Usman Shaukat 8+386  TH Supphakrit Rimchan405:403  Wesley Choy Wing Chi
23PK Ali Wasif 8+133  AU Ronnie Bennett304:501  Tarin Pairor
24PK Muhammad Ali Saim Usmani 8+103  LK Adheesha Dissanayake318:438  Okiki Hector-Fowobaje
25HK Ho Cheuk Yiu 8+67  PK Eshaal Basit424:310  Jareth Mah
26IN Krtin Anup Juneja 7.5+755  TH Nattapat Nak-In336:471  Aabid Ismail
27LK Nimuthu Witharana 7.5+548  LK Sandali Vithanage456:238  Brian Po
28TH Nattapat Nak-In 7+779  IN Krtin Anup Juneja471:336  Sandali Vithanage
29LK Aabid Ismail 7+686  TH Pansub Direkwatana341:406  Krtin Anup Juneja
30LK Hemaka Gunasekera 7+635  HK Ian Tsoi Yin391:378  Thanyanat Niratsungnoen
31HK Brian Po 7+487  PK Ali Rashid Khan411:326  Nimuthu Witharana
32SG Darryl Yang Hanming 7+482  SG Liao Yi362:383  Mehul Arora
33TT Amanda Khan 7+429  IN Mehul Arora416:472  Pornnapas Rittiwut
34NG Okiki Hector-Fowobaje 7+420  LK Radinka Dissanayake312:425  Muhammad Ali Saim Usmani
35SX Ushara De Silva 7+402  IN Suyash Manchali455:293  Phattharawadi Ngamtakhu
36PK Saim Waqar 7+391  IN Vraj Ashish Jain382:403  Thirandi De Silva
37LK Vignesh Pirapaharan 7+310  HK Boris Chung281:429  Liao Yi
38LK Ashvin Kesavan 7+144  AU Asher Chhabra462:321  Benchaporn Khamkrachom
39LK Kalpana Senevirathna 7+138  LK P.V. Malitha Goonawardhana426:342  Siu Chun Hong
40TH Phattharawadi Ngamtakhu 7+122  HK Siu Chun Hong440:381  Ushara De Silva
41TH Pornnapas Rittiwut 7+117  LK Thirandi De Silva244:610  Amanda Khan
42MY Jareth Mah 7+108  TH Tarin Pairor344:469  Ho Cheuk Yiu
43TH Napat Narinsuksanti 7+72  HK Lau Wai Keung456:309  Eirfan bin Razman
44AU Rahul Jegatheva 7-238  PK Amna Khushnood394:393  Ian Tsoi Yin
45LK Sandali Vithanage 7-323  LK Nimuthu Witharana238:456  Nattapat Nak-In
46MY Tengku Ariff Shah 6+623  HK Ernest So Yat Long590:281  Eshaal Basit
47MY Eirfan bin Razman 6+417  PK Syed Hammad Hamid440:325  Napat Narinsuksanti
48TH Thanyanat Niratsungnoen 6+355  LK Therunee Karunaratne366:401  Hemaka Gunasekera
49PK Monis Hussain Khan 6+313  SX Hasini Perara462:369  Muhammad Aashir Ahmed
50SG Jarrett Tan 6+310  PK Menaal Basit447:377  Therunee Karunaratne
51LK Therunee Karunaratne 6+302  TH Thanyanat Niratsungnoen401:366  Jarrett Tan
52PK Ali Rashid Khan 6+288  HK Brian Po326:411  Fung Tsz Hin
53TH Supphakrit Rimchan 6+251  PK Usman Shaukat403:405  Hamza Naeem
54HK Fung Tsz Hin 6+180  IN Arvind Iyengar272:382  Ali Rashid Khan
55IN Arvind Iyengar 6+100  HK Fung Tsz Hin382:272  Syed Hammad Hamid
56IN Madhav Gopal Kamath 6+78  TH Kunnida Hatkrathok388:335  Suyash Manchali
57HK Siu Chun Hong 6-9  TH Phattharawadi Ngamtakhu381:440  Kalpana Senevirathna
58HK Fung Pak Man 6-29  SX Aahil Borham340:312  Sharvin Jeyendran
59PK Hamza Naeem 6-37  HK Wesley Choy Wing Chi306:430  Supphakrit Rimchan
60TH Krittapat Chulasereekul 6-40  PK Rishit Kumar465:203  Linnet Njeri
61LK Dulandee Handapangoda 6-42  AU Sharvin Jeyendran406:302  Ekansh Arora
62HK Julian Wong Tsz Yu 6-94  KE Cynthia Chebet Towett391:346  Rishit Kumar
63TH Benchaporn Khamkrachom 6-155  IN Ekansh Arora356:437  Ashvin Kesavan
64IN Ekansh Arora 6-173  TH Benchaporn Khamkrachom437:356  Dulandee Handapangoda
65KE Linnet Njeri 6-176  KE Victoria Wanjiku494:264  Krittapat Chulasereekul
66HK Ian Tsoi Yin 6-205  LK Hemaka Gunasekera378:391  Rahul Jegatheva
67PK Ahmed Atta Khatri 6-222  KE Debora Wandia368:305  Ernest So Yat Long
68AU Asher Chhabra 6-225  LK Ashvin Kesavan321:462  P.V. Malitha Goonawardhana
69LK P.V. Malitha Goonawardhana 6-239  LK Kalpana Senevirathna342:426  Asher Chhabra
70PK Afham Imtiaz Balouch 6-262  AU Kaustav Bhowmick415:268  Peter Kilonzo
71PK Amna Khushnood 6-263  AU Rahul Jegatheva393:394  Hasini Perara
72TH Paparavee Direkwatana 6-271  KE Peter Kilonzo462:271  Sethmi Jayasinghe
73SX Hasini Perara 6-366  PK Monis Hussain Khan369:462  Amna Khushnood
74PK Eshaal Basit 6-529  HK Ho Cheuk Yiu310:424  Tengku Ariff Shah
75LK Sethmi Jayasinghe 5+194  PK Muhammad Aashir Ahmed404:352  Paparavee Direkwatana
76AE Rahul Sridharan 5+141  PK Aehzam Ahmed412:306  Menaal Basit
77PK Muhammad Aashir Ahmed 5+119  LK Sethmi Jayasinghe352:404  Monis Hussain Khan
78HK Ernest So Yat Long 5-39  MY Tengku Ariff Shah281:590  Ahmed Atta Khatri
79UK Reuben Moisey 5-43  AU Shireeya Jeyendran476:281  Kavindu Malawaraarachchi
80IN Suyash Manchali 5-70  SX Ushara De Silva293:455  Madhav Gopal Kamath
81PK Syed Hammad Hamid 5-111  MY Eirfan bin Razman325:440  Arvind Iyengar
82TH Kunnida Hatkrathok 5-149  IN Madhav Gopal Kamath335:388  Lau Wai Keung
83AU Sharvin Jeyendran 5-173  LK Dulandee Handapangoda302:406  Fung Pak Man
84AU Jason Tang 5-180  AU Aditya Bose-Mandal413:326  Cynthia Chebet Towett
85LK Minaya Kulasinghe 5-182  LK Kavindu Malawaraarachchi462:345  Aditya Bose-Mandal
86HK Lau Wai Keung 5-229  TH Napat Narinsuksanti309:456  Kunnida Hatkrathok
87TT Sorraya Singh 5-345  KE Priscilla Irungu387:247  Jason Lau
88PK Rishit Kumar 5-368  TH Krittapat Chulasereekul203:465  Julian Wong Tsz Yu
89AU Kaustav Bhowmick 5-402  PK Afham Imtiaz Balouch268:415  Debora Wandia
90KE Debora Wandia 5-431  PK Ahmed Atta Khatri305:368  Kaustav Bhowmick
91HK Jason Lau 5-558  SX Imadith Egodawaththe368:348  Sorraya Singh
92KE Peter Kilonzo 5-627  TH Paparavee Direkwatana271:462  Afham Imtiaz Balouch
93LK Ahamed Akel Rilas 4-20  PK Momina Riazuddin424:330  Joshua Moisey
94PK Menaal Basit 4-229  SG Jarrett Tan377:447  Rahul Sridharan
95LK Kavindu Malawaraarachchi 4-285  LK Minaya Kulasinghe345:462  Reuben Moisey
96SX Aahil Borham 4-335  HK Fung Pak Man312:340  Imadith Egodawaththe
97KE Cynthia Chebet Towett 4-336  HK Julian Wong Tsz Yu346:391  Jason Tang
98SX Imadith Egodawaththe 4-353  HK Jason Lau348:368  Aahil Borham
99AU Aditya Bose-Mandal 4-390  AU Jason Tang326:413  Minaya Kulasinghe
100PK Eeman Tariq 4-484  UK Joshua Moisey352:336  Aehzam Ahmed
101KE Priscilla Irungu 4-716  TT Sorraya Singh247:387  Victoria Wanjiku
102KE Ann Nyambura Iraki 4-749  OM Nabeeha Junaid Kardame319:189  Taabish Borham
103KE Victoria Wanjiku 4-837  KE Linnet Njeri264:494  Priscilla Irungu
104AE Mariyah Alshareef 4-990  AE Shahyan Reddy Goli228:178  Mercy Muriuki
105SX Taabish Borham 3-303  AU Tanissha Tara Veloo Suppiah261:165  Ann Nyambura Iraki
106UK Joshua Moisey 3-343  PK Eeman Tariq336:352  Ahamed Akel Rilas
107PK Momina Riazuddin 3-372  LK Ahamed Akel Rilas330:424  Shireeya Jeyendran
108KE Mercy Muriuki 3-588  SX Zaina Inas Zarook252:294  Mariyah Alshareef
109AU Shireeya Jeyendran 3-622  UK Reuben Moisey281:476  Momina Riazuddin
110PK Aehzam Ahmed 3-635  AE Rahul Sridharan306:412  Eeman Tariq
111SX Zaina Inas Zarook 3-892  KE Mercy Muriuki294:252  Vazishta Reddy Goli
112OM Nabeeha Junaid Kardame 3-1011  KE Ann Nyambura Iraki189:319  Tanissha Tara Veloo Suppiah
113AE Armaan Siddique 3-2072  AE Vazishta Reddy Goli273:106  Shahyan Reddy Goli
114AU Tanissha Tara Veloo Suppiah 2-523  SX Taabish Borham165:261  Nabeeha Junaid Kardame
115AE Shahyan Reddy Goli 2-1536  AE Mariyah Alshareef178:228  Armaan Siddique
116AE Vazishta Reddy Goli 0-3073  AE Armaan Siddique106:273  Zaina Inas Zarook