WESPA Youth Cup 2018


Round 13


    Placings round 13     Just played in round 13Next opponent
1PK Syed Imaad Ali 12+1177  PK Hasham Hadi Khan532:336  Ronnie Bennett
2TH Napat Vatjaranurathorn 11+1731  LK Qays Sangani392:434  Pansub Direkwatana
3LK Qays Sangani 10+613  TH Napat Vatjaranurathorn434:392  Hasham Hadi Khan
4TH Tarin Pairor 10+583  PK Ali Wasif473:300  Adheesha Dissanayake
5LK Janul De Silva 10+491  AU Ronnie Bennett474:381  Thirandi De Silva
6LK Radinka Dissanayake 9+862  LK Adheesha Dissanayake487:393  Sohaib Sanaullah
7PK Sohaib Sanaullah 9+828  TH Pansub Direkwatana554:304  Radinka Dissanayake
8LK Thirandi De Silva 9+799  PK Saim Waqar456:430  Janul De Silva
9HK Boris Chung 9+775  IN Yash Suchindra Potnis468:269  Mehul Arora
10TH Pansub Direkwatana 9+740  PK Sohaib Sanaullah304:554  Napat Vatjaranurathorn
11IN Mehul Arora 9+655  SG Darryl Yang Hanming489:380  Boris Chung
12HK Thomson Law Long Yin 9+553  PK Basil Ali Khan363:353  Liao Yi
13AU Ronnie Bennett 9+551  LK Janul De Silva381:474  Syed Imaad Ali
14PK Hasham Hadi Khan 9+503  PK Syed Imaad Ali336:532  Qays Sangani
15IN Vraj Ashish Jain 9+489  LK Pasindu Malawaraarachchi381:364  Usman Shaukat
16PK Usman Shaukat 9+433  HK Wesley Choy Wing Chi403:356  Vraj Ashish Jain
17PK Muhammad Ali Saim Usmani 9+118  NG Okiki Hector-Fowobaje382:367  Ali Wasif
18LK Aabid Ismail 8+854  IN Krtin Anup Juneja532:364  Ho Cheuk Yiu
19LK Hemaka Gunasekera 8+783  TH Thanyanat Niratsungnoen429:281  Darryl Yang Hanming
20TH Nattapat Nak-In 8+780  LK Sandali Vithanage478:477  Brian Po
21LK Adheesha Dissanayake 8+733  LK Radinka Dissanayake393:487  Tarin Pairor
22TT Amanda Khan 8+550  TH Pornnapas Rittiwut501:380  Okiki Hector-Fowobaje
23PK Basil Ali Khan 8+531  HK Thomson Law Long Yin353:363  Yash Suchindra Potnis
24SX Ushara De Silva 8+528  TH Phattharawadi Ngamtakhu351:225  Saim Waqar
25HK Brian Po 8+499  LK Nimuthu Witharana397:385  Nattapat Nak-In
26LK Pasindu Malawaraarachchi 8+486  IN Vraj Ashish Jain364:381  Wesley Choy Wing Chi
27HK Wesley Choy Wing Chi 8+430  PK Usman Shaukat356:403  Pasindu Malawaraarachchi
28LK Vignesh Pirapaharan 8+401  SG Liao Yi465:374  Ashvin Kesavan
29SG Liao Yi 8+392  LK Vignesh Pirapaharan374:465  Thomson Law Long Yin
30IN Yash Suchindra Potnis 8+331  HK Boris Chung269:468  Basil Ali Khan
31LK Kalpana Senevirathna 8+215  HK Siu Chun Hong404:327  Pornnapas Rittiwut
32MY Jareth Mah 8+181  HK Ho Cheuk Yiu415:342  Phattharawadi Ngamtakhu
33HK Ho Cheuk Yiu 8-6  MY Jareth Mah342:415  Aabid Ismail
34PK Ali Wasif 8-40  TH Tarin Pairor300:473  Muhammad Ali Saim Usmani
35IN Krtin Anup Juneja 7.5+587  LK Aabid Ismail364:532  Nimuthu Witharana
36LK Nimuthu Witharana 7.5+536  HK Brian Po385:397  Krtin Anup Juneja
37MY Tengku Ariff Shah 7+673  PK Eshaal Basit418:368  Rahul Jegatheva
38PK Monis Hussain Khan 7+494  PK Muhammad Aashir Ahmed436:255  Eirfan bin Razman
39MY Eirfan bin Razman 7+463  TH Napat Narinsuksanti418:372  Monis Hussain Khan
40NG Okiki Hector-Fowobaje 7+405  PK Muhammad Ali Saim Usmani367:382  Amanda Khan
41SG Darryl Yang Hanming 7+373  IN Mehul Arora380:489  Hemaka Gunasekera
42PK Saim Waqar 7+365  LK Thirandi De Silva430:456  Ushara De Silva
43LK Therunee Karunaratne 7+334  SG Jarrett Tan335:303  Ali Rashid Khan
44HK Fung Tsz Hin 7+215  PK Ali Rashid Khan431:396  Madhav Gopal Kamath
45TH Krittapat Chulasereekul 7+201  KE Linnet Njeri498:257  Hamza Naeem
46IN Arvind Iyengar 7+101  PK Syed Hammad Hamid393:392  Supphakrit Rimchan
47LK Ashvin Kesavan 7+85  TH Benchaporn Khamkrachom380:439  Vignesh Pirapaharan
48IN Madhav Gopal Kamath 7+79  IN Suyash Manchali393:392  Fung Tsz Hin
49PK Hamza Naeem 7+30  TH Supphakrit Rimchan436:369  Krittapat Chulasereekul
50TH Napat Narinsuksanti 7+26  MY Eirfan bin Razman372:418  Sandali Vithanage
51LK Dulandee Handapangoda 7+18  IN Ekansh Arora441:381  Julian Wong Tsz Yu
52TH Phattharawadi Ngamtakhu 7-4  SX Ushara De Silva225:351  Jareth Mah
53TH Pornnapas Rittiwut 7-4  TT Amanda Khan380:501  Kalpana Senevirathna
54PK Afham Imtiaz Balouch 7-28  KE Peter Kilonzo496:262  P.V. Malitha Goonawardhana
55HK Julian Wong Tsz Yu 7-34  PK Rishit Kumar360:300  Dulandee Handapangoda
56TH Benchaporn Khamkrachom 7-96  LK Ashvin Kesavan439:380  Linnet Njeri
57HK Ian Tsoi Yin 7-141  AU Rahul Jegatheva397:333  Ekansh Arora
58LK P.V. Malitha Goonawardhana 7-189  AU Asher Chhabra363:313  Afham Imtiaz Balouch
59SX Hasini Perara 7-280  PK Amna Khushnood403:317  Rahul Sridharan
60AU Rahul Jegatheva 7-302  HK Ian Tsoi Yin333:397  Tengku Ariff Shah
61LK Sandali Vithanage 7-324  TH Nattapat Nak-In477:478  Napat Narinsuksanti
62SG Jarrett Tan 6+278  LK Therunee Karunaratne303:335  Thanyanat Niratsungnoen
63PK Ali Rashid Khan 6+253  HK Fung Tsz Hin396:431  Therunee Karunaratne
64LK Sethmi Jayasinghe 6+252  TH Paparavee Direkwatana370:312  Eshaal Basit
65TH Thanyanat Niratsungnoen 6+207  LK Hemaka Gunasekera281:429  Jarrett Tan
66TH Supphakrit Rimchan 6+184  PK Hamza Naeem369:436  Arvind Iyengar
67HK Ernest So Yat Long 6+135  PK Ahmed Atta Khatri451:277  Muhammad Aashir Ahmed
68LK Minaya Kulasinghe 6-51  AU Aditya Bose-Mandal422:291  Sorraya Singh
69HK Fung Pak Man 6-67  AU Sharvin Jeyendran412:450  Siu Chun Hong
70HK Siu Chun Hong 6-86  LK Kalpana Senevirathna327:404  Fung Pak Man
71HK Lau Wai Keung 6-117  TH Kunnida Hatkrathok417:305  Rishit Kumar
72AU Sharvin Jeyendran 6-135  HK Fung Pak Man450:412  Jason Tang
73AU Jason Tang 6-162  KE Cynthia Chebet Towett397:379  Sharvin Jeyendran
74IN Ekansh Arora 6-233  LK Dulandee Handapangoda381:441  Ian Tsoi Yin
75TT Sorraya Singh 6-236  HK Jason Lau399:290  Minaya Kulasinghe
76AU Asher Chhabra 6-275  LK P.V. Malitha Goonawardhana313:363  Ahmed Atta Khatri
77AU Kaustav Bhowmick 6-300  KE Debora Wandia412:310  Jason Lau
78TH Paparavee Direkwatana 6-329  LK Sethmi Jayasinghe312:370  Amna Khushnood
79PK Amna Khushnood 6-349  SX Hasini Perara317:403  Paparavee Direkwatana
80PK Ahmed Atta Khatri 6-396  HK Ernest So Yat Long277:451  Asher Chhabra
81KE Linnet Njeri 6-417  TH Krittapat Chulasereekul257:498  Benchaporn Khamkrachom
82PK Eshaal Basit 6-579  MY Tengku Ariff Shah368:418  Sethmi Jayasinghe
83AE Rahul Sridharan 5+38  PK Menaal Basit315:418  Hasini Perara
84LK Ahamed Akel Rilas 5+13  UK Joshua Moisey405:372  Menaal Basit
85UK Reuben Moisey 5-52  LK Kavindu Malawaraarachchi378:387  Suyash Manchali
86PK Muhammad Aashir Ahmed 5-62  PK Monis Hussain Khan255:436  Ernest So Yat Long
87IN Suyash Manchali 5-71  IN Madhav Gopal Kamath392:393  Reuben Moisey
88PK Syed Hammad Hamid 5-112  IN Arvind Iyengar392:393  Kunnida Hatkrathok
89PK Menaal Basit 5-126  AE Rahul Sridharan418:315  Ahamed Akel Rilas
90TH Kunnida Hatkrathok 5-261  HK Lau Wai Keung305:417  Syed Hammad Hamid
91LK Kavindu Malawaraarachchi 5-276  UK Reuben Moisey387:378  Aahil Borham
92SX Aahil Borham 5-313  SX Imadith Egodawaththe436:414  Kavindu Malawaraarachchi
93PK Rishit Kumar 5-428  HK Julian Wong Tsz Yu300:360  Lau Wai Keung
94KE Debora Wandia 5-533  AU Kaustav Bhowmick310:412  Peter Kilonzo
95HK Jason Lau 5-667  TT Sorraya Singh290:399  Kaustav Bhowmick
96KE Priscilla Irungu 5-703  KE Victoria Wanjiku323:310  Aditya Bose-Mandal
97KE Peter Kilonzo 5-861  PK Afham Imtiaz Balouch262:496  Debora Wandia
98PK Momina Riazuddin 4-243  AU Shireeya Jeyendran375:246  Mercy Muriuki
99SX Taabish Borham 4-294  KE Ann Nyambura Iraki312:303  Joshua Moisey
100KE Cynthia Chebet Towett 4-354  AU Jason Tang379:397  Imadith Egodawaththe
101SX Imadith Egodawaththe 4-375  SX Aahil Borham414:436  Cynthia Chebet Towett
102SX Zaina Inas Zarook 4-454  AE Vazishta Reddy Goli451:13  Shahyan Reddy Goli
103KE Mercy Muriuki 4-471  AE Mariyah Alshareef270:153  Momina Riazuddin
104AU Aditya Bose-Mandal 4-521  LK Minaya Kulasinghe291:422  Priscilla Irungu
105PK Aehzam Ahmed 4-525  PK Eeman Tariq407:297  Tanissha Tara Veloo Suppiah
106PK Eeman Tariq 4-594  PK Aehzam Ahmed297:407  Ann Nyambura Iraki
107KE Ann Nyambura Iraki 4-758  SX Taabish Borham303:312  Eeman Tariq
108KE Victoria Wanjiku 4-850  KE Priscilla Irungu310:323  Mariyah Alshareef
109AE Mariyah Alshareef 4-1107  KE Mercy Muriuki153:270  Victoria Wanjiku
110UK Joshua Moisey 3-376  LK Ahamed Akel Rilas372:405  Taabish Borham
111AU Tanissha Tara Veloo Suppiah 3-399  OM Nabeeha Junaid Kardame320:196  Aehzam Ahmed
112AU Shireeya Jeyendran 3-751  PK Momina Riazuddin246:375  Nabeeha Junaid Kardame
113OM Nabeeha Junaid Kardame 3-1135  AU Tanissha Tara Veloo Suppiah196:320  Shireeya Jeyendran
114AE Shahyan Reddy Goli 3-1460  AE Armaan Siddique280:204  Zaina Inas Zarook
115AE Armaan Siddique 3-2148  AE Shahyan Reddy Goli204:280  nongame
116AE Vazishta Reddy Goli 0-3511  SX Zaina Inas Zarook13:451  nongame