WESPA Youth Cup 2018


Round 22


    Placings round 22     Just played in round 22Next opponent
1PK Syed Imaad Ali 18+1550  TH Napat Vatjaranurathorn521:384  Aabid Ismail
2LK Janul De Silva 18+1179  TH Tarin Pairor463:366  Radinka Dissanayake
3TH Napat Vatjaranurathorn 16+1714  PK Syed Imaad Ali384:521  Vignesh Pirapaharan
4LK Aabid Ismail 15+1513  PK Sohaib Sanaullah551:364  Syed Imaad Ali
5LK Radinka Dissanayake 15+1147  LK Thirandi De Silva467:379  Janul De Silva
6LK Vignesh Pirapaharan 15+912  PK Saim Waqar584:345  Napat Vatjaranurathorn
7IN Vraj Ashish Jain 15+625  LK Qays Sangani447:311  Sohaib Sanaullah
8PK Sohaib Sanaullah 14+1093  LK Aabid Ismail364:551  Vraj Ashish Jain
9TH Nattapat Nak-In 14+977  LK Pasindu Malawaraarachchi353:301  Brian Po
10HK Brian Po 14+913  HK Wesley Choy Wing Chi356:354  Nattapat Nak-In
11IN Mehul Arora 14+876  SX Ushara De Silva478:293  Ali Rashid Khan
12PK Ali Rashid Khan 14+611  PK Basil Ali Khan422:402  Mehul Arora
13HK Thomson Law Long Yin 14+580  IN Yash Suchindra Potnis373:428  Qays Sangani
14TH Tarin Pairor 14+571  LK Janul De Silva366:463  Saim Waqar
15LK Qays Sangani 14+494  IN Vraj Ashish Jain311:447  Thomson Law Long Yin
16PK Saim Waqar 14+429  LK Vignesh Pirapaharan345:584  Tarin Pairor
17IN Yash Suchindra Potnis 14+93  HK Thomson Law Long Yin428:373  Therunee Karunaratne
18LK Therunee Karunaratne 13+1079  PK Monis Hussain Khan424:326  Yash Suchindra Potnis
19LK Thirandi De Silva 13+969  LK Radinka Dissanayake379:467  Eirfan bin Razman
20MY Eirfan bin Razman 13+626  SG Jarrett Tan450:361  Thirandi De Silva
21PK Hamza Naeem 13+579  TH Phattharawadi Ngamtakhu441:326  Ushara De Silva
22SX Ushara De Silva 13+512  IN Mehul Arora293:478  Hamza Naeem
23HK Fung Tsz Hin 13+453  IN Ekansh Arora504:245  Pornnapas Rittiwut
24TH Pornnapas Rittiwut 13+424  MY Jareth Mah514:317  Fung Tsz Hin
25TH Pansub Direkwatana 13+423  PK Hasham Hadi Khan417:335  Ronnie Bennett
26AU Ronnie Bennett 13+294  LK Kalpana Senevirathna420:416  Pansub Direkwatana
27TH Phattharawadi Ngamtakhu 13+203  PK Hamza Naeem326:441  Jareth Mah
28MY Jareth Mah 13-13  TH Pornnapas Rittiwut317:514  Phattharawadi Ngamtakhu
29LK Sandali Vithanage 13-55  LK P.V. Malitha Goonawardhana397:341  Muhammad Ali Saim Usmani
30PK Muhammad Ali Saim Usmani 13-301  MY Tengku Ariff Shah388:380  Sandali Vithanage
31IN Krtin Anup Juneja 12.5+686  LK Nimuthu Witharana484:355  Pasindu Malawaraarachchi
32LK Pasindu Malawaraarachchi 12+681  TH Nattapat Nak-In301:353  Krtin Anup Juneja
33TH Thanyanat Niratsungnoen 12+571  SG Darryl Yang Hanming379:312  Wesley Choy Wing Chi
34HK Wesley Choy Wing Chi 12+545  HK Brian Po354:356  Thanyanat Niratsungnoen
35PK Basil Ali Khan 12+506  PK Ali Rashid Khan402:422  Hasham Hadi Khan
36PK Hasham Hadi Khan 12+454  TH Pansub Direkwatana335:417  Basil Ali Khan
37TH Krittapat Chulasereekul 12+426  NG Okiki Hector-Fowobaje432:322  Ernest So Yat Long
38HK Ernest So Yat Long 12+403  SG Liao Yi392:341  Krittapat Chulasereekul
39NG Okiki Hector-Fowobaje 12+387  TH Krittapat Chulasereekul322:432  Liao Yi
40SG Liao Yi 12+341  HK Ernest So Yat Long341:392  Okiki Hector-Fowobaje
41TT Amanda Khan 12+339  HK Boris Chung321:350  Kalpana Senevirathna
42LK Kalpana Senevirathna 12+311  AU Ronnie Bennett416:420  Amanda Khan
43HK Boris Chung 12+248  TT Amanda Khan350:321  Ali Wasif
44PK Ali Wasif 12+85  LK Ashvin Kesavan502:333  Boris Chung
45PK Usman Shaukat 12+84  TH Benchaporn Khamkrachom468:348  Julian Wong Tsz Yu
46HK Julian Wong Tsz Yu 12+43  TH Napat Narinsuksanti378:322  Usman Shaukat
47HK Siu Chun Hong 12-51  AU Rahul Jegatheva476:335  Jason Tang
48AU Jason Tang 12-96  AU Kaustav Bhowmick368:364  Siu Chun Hong
49AU Rahul Jegatheva 12-115  HK Siu Chun Hong335:476  Ekansh Arora
50IN Ekansh Arora 12-170  HK Fung Tsz Hin245:504  Rahul Jegatheva
51LK Adheesha Dissanayake 11+987  LK Hemaka Gunasekera664:309  Tengku Ariff Shah
52MY Tengku Ariff Shah 11+973  PK Muhammad Ali Saim Usmani380:388  Adheesha Dissanayake
53PK Monis Hussain Khan 11+731  LK Therunee Karunaratne326:424  Syed Hammad Hamid
54PK Syed Hammad Hamid 11+417  TH Supphakrit Rimchan370:336  Monis Hussain Khan
55LK Dulandee Handapangoda 11+353  AE Rahul Sridharan518:312  Darryl Yang Hanming
56SG Darryl Yang Hanming 11+335  TH Thanyanat Niratsungnoen312:379  Dulandee Handapangoda
57HK Lau Wai Keung 11+283  UK Reuben Moisey518:290  Jarrett Tan
58SG Jarrett Tan 11+186  MY Eirfan bin Razman361:450  Lau Wai Keung
59IN Madhav Gopal Kamath 11+162  AU Sharvin Jeyendran336:383  Menaal Basit
60PK Menaal Basit 11+101  HK Fung Pak Man367:332  Madhav Gopal Kamath
61AU Sharvin Jeyendran 11+31  IN Madhav Gopal Kamath383:336  Afham Imtiaz Balouch
62PK Afham Imtiaz Balouch 11-34  IN Arvind Iyengar421:342  Sharvin Jeyendran
63TH Napat Narinsuksanti 11-135  HK Julian Wong Tsz Yu322:378  Paparavee Direkwatana
64TH Paparavee Direkwatana 11-205  LK Ahamed Akel Rilas394:364  Napat Narinsuksanti
65HK Ho Cheuk Yiu 11-226  AU Asher Chhabra420:225  Hasini Perara
66SX Hasini Perara 11-331  PK Amna Khushnood376:338  Ho Cheuk Yiu
67PK Eshaal Basit 11-786  PK Ahmed Atta Khatri385:335  P.V. Malitha Goonawardhana
68LK P.V. Malitha Goonawardhana 11-900  LK Sandali Vithanage341:397  Eshaal Basit
69LK Nimuthu Witharana 10.5+185  IN Krtin Anup Juneja355:484  Sethmi Jayasinghe
70LK Sethmi Jayasinghe 10+438  SX Imadith Egodawaththe452:271  Nimuthu Witharana
71UK Joshua Moisey 10+396  KE Debora Wandia368:272  Supphakrit Rimchan
72TH Supphakrit Rimchan 10+356  PK Syed Hammad Hamid336:370  Joshua Moisey
73LK Hemaka Gunasekera 10+110  LK Adheesha Dissanayake309:664  Rahul Sridharan
74AE Rahul Sridharan 10-75  LK Dulandee Handapangoda312:518  Hemaka Gunasekera
75TH Benchaporn Khamkrachom 10-155  PK Usman Shaukat348:468  Ahamed Akel Rilas
76LK Ahamed Akel Rilas 10-169  TH Paparavee Direkwatana364:394  Benchaporn Khamkrachom
77IN Arvind Iyengar 10-190  PK Afham Imtiaz Balouch342:421  Minaya Kulasinghe
78LK Minaya Kulasinghe 10-225  KE Mercy Muriuki387:191  Arvind Iyengar
79AU Kaustav Bhowmick 10-236  AU Jason Tang364:368  Aahil Borham
80SX Aahil Borham 10-327  HK Ian Tsoi Yin365:349  Kaustav Bhowmick
81PK Aehzam Ahmed 10-352  TT Sorraya Singh400:321  Ashvin Kesavan
82LK Ashvin Kesavan 10-438  PK Ali Wasif333:502  Aehzam Ahmed
83KE Debora Wandia 10-621  UK Joshua Moisey272:368  Amna Khushnood
84PK Amna Khushnood 10-641  SX Hasini Perara338:376  Debora Wandia
85PK Ahmed Atta Khatri 10-651  PK Eshaal Basit335:385  Momina Riazuddin
86PK Momina Riazuddin 9+127  KE Cynthia Chebet Towett357:373  Ahmed Atta Khatri
87SX Imadith Egodawaththe 9-6  LK Sethmi Jayasinghe271:452  Suyash Manchali
88IN Suyash Manchali 9-24  TH Kunnida Hatkrathok436:383  Imadith Egodawaththe
89HK Fung Pak Man 9-49  PK Menaal Basit332:367  Cynthia Chebet Towett
90KE Cynthia Chebet Towett 9-138  PK Momina Riazuddin373:357  Fung Pak Man
91TH Kunnida Hatkrathok 9-177  IN Suyash Manchali383:436  Rishit Kumar
92PK Rishit Kumar 9-274  SX Zaina Inas Zarook340:352  Kunnida Hatkrathok
93LK Kavindu Malawaraarachchi 9-332  PK Muhammad Aashir Ahmed381:322  Zaina Inas Zarook
94SX Zaina Inas Zarook 9-351  PK Rishit Kumar352:340  Kavindu Malawaraarachchi
95AU Aditya Bose-Mandal 9-402  HK Jason Lau311:281  Reuben Moisey
96UK Reuben Moisey 9-498  HK Lau Wai Keung290:518  Aditya Bose-Mandal
97KE Linnet Njeri 9-555  PK Eeman Tariq358:269  Mercy Muriuki
98KE Mercy Muriuki 9-680  LK Minaya Kulasinghe191:387  Linnet Njeri
99TT Sorraya Singh 9-691  PK Aehzam Ahmed321:400  Asher Chhabra
100AU Asher Chhabra 9-872  HK Ho Cheuk Yiu225:420  Sorraya Singh
101KE Peter Kilonzo 9-1091  KE Ann Nyambura Iraki320:40  Muhammad Aashir Ahmed
102PK Muhammad Aashir Ahmed 8+30  LK Kavindu Malawaraarachchi322:381  Peter Kilonzo
103SX Taabish Borham 8-282  AU Shireeya Jeyendran466:238  Ian Tsoi Yin
104HK Ian Tsoi Yin 8-523  SX Aahil Borham349:365  Taabish Borham
105HK Jason Lau 8-596  AU Aditya Bose-Mandal281:311  Eeman Tariq
106KE Victoria Wanjiku 8-740  OM Nabeeha Junaid Kardame357:324  Priscilla Irungu
107PK Eeman Tariq 8-894  KE Linnet Njeri269:358  Jason Lau
108KE Ann Nyambura Iraki 8-1079  KE Peter Kilonzo40:320  nongame
109OM Nabeeha Junaid Kardame 8-1179  KE Victoria Wanjiku324:357  Tanissha Tara Veloo Suppiah
110KE Priscilla Irungu 8-1216    Victoria Wanjiku
111AU Shireeya Jeyendran 7-901  SX Taabish Borham238:466  Vazishta Reddy Goli
112AU Tanissha Tara Veloo Suppiah 6.5-641  AE Shahyan Reddy Goli206:223  Nabeeha Junaid Kardame
113AE Mariyah Alshareef 6.5-1547  AE Vazishta Reddy Goli235:41  Shahyan Reddy Goli
114AE Shahyan Reddy Goli 6-1828  AU Tanissha Tara Veloo Suppiah223:206  Mariyah Alshareef
115AE Armaan Siddique 3-3048    nongame
116AE Vazishta Reddy Goli 1-5069  AE Mariyah Alshareef41:235  Shireeya Jeyendran