WESPA Youth Cup 2018


Round 21


    Placings round 21     Just played in round 21Next opponent
1PK Syed Imaad Ali 17+1413  LK Janul De Silva500:398  Napat Vatjaranurathorn
2LK Janul De Silva 17+1082  PK Syed Imaad Ali398:500  Tarin Pairor
3TH Napat Vatjaranurathorn 16+1851  LK Qays Sangani450:399  Syed Imaad Ali
4LK Aabid Ismail 14+1326  LK Pasindu Malawaraarachchi399:372  Sohaib Sanaullah
5PK Sohaib Sanaullah 14+1280  IN Yash Suchindra Potnis402:313  Aabid Ismail
6LK Radinka Dissanayake 14+1059  IN Vraj Ashish Jain483:366  Thirandi De Silva
7LK Vignesh Pirapaharan 14+673  PK Hasham Hadi Khan447:425  Saim Waqar
8TH Tarin Pairor 14+668  HK Thomson Law Long Yin376:493  Janul De Silva
9PK Saim Waqar 14+668  MY Tengku Ariff Shah405:398  Vignesh Pirapaharan
10HK Thomson Law Long Yin 14+635  TH Tarin Pairor493:376  Yash Suchindra Potnis
11LK Qays Sangani 14+630  TH Napat Vatjaranurathorn399:450  Vraj Ashish Jain
12IN Vraj Ashish Jain 14+489  LK Radinka Dissanayake366:483  Qays Sangani
13LK Thirandi De Silva 13+1057  IN Mehul Arora344:366  Radinka Dissanayake
14TH Nattapat Nak-In 13+925  HK Wesley Choy Wing Chi375:351  Pasindu Malawaraarachchi
15HK Brian Po 13+911  TH Pansub Direkwatana591:334  Wesley Choy Wing Chi
16SX Ushara De Silva 13+697  PK Basil Ali Khan374:343  Mehul Arora
17IN Mehul Arora 13+691  LK Thirandi De Silva366:344  Ushara De Silva
18PK Ali Rashid Khan 13+591  HK Boris Chung403:363  Basil Ali Khan
19TH Phattharawadi Ngamtakhu 13+318  TH Pornnapas Rittiwut405:367  Hamza Naeem
20MY Jareth Mah 13+184  PK Muhammad Ali Saim Usmani412:387  Pornnapas Rittiwut
21IN Yash Suchindra Potnis 13+38  PK Sohaib Sanaullah313:402  Thomson Law Long Yin
22LK Therunee Karunaratne 12+981  SG Jarrett Tan483:199  Monis Hussain Khan
23LK Pasindu Malawaraarachchi 12+733  LK Aabid Ismail372:399  Nattapat Nak-In
24HK Wesley Choy Wing Chi 12+547  TH Nattapat Nak-In351:375  Brian Po
25MY Eirfan bin Razman 12+537  HK Ernest So Yat Long400:348  Jarrett Tan
26PK Hasham Hadi Khan 12+536  LK Vignesh Pirapaharan425:447  Pansub Direkwatana
27PK Basil Ali Khan 12+526  SX Ushara De Silva343:374  Ali Rashid Khan
28NG Okiki Hector-Fowobaje 12+497  PK Monis Hussain Khan408:323  Krittapat Chulasereekul
29PK Hamza Naeem 12+464  TT Amanda Khan362:430  Phattharawadi Ngamtakhu
30SG Liao Yi 12+392  AE Rahul Sridharan337:301  Ernest So Yat Long
31TT Amanda Khan 12+368  PK Hamza Naeem430:362  Boris Chung
32TH Pansub Direkwatana 12+341  HK Brian Po334:591  Hasham Hadi Khan
33LK Kalpana Senevirathna 12+315  HK Julian Wong Tsz Yu420:339  Ronnie Bennett
34AU Ronnie Bennett 12+290  TH Benchaporn Khamkrachom453:374  Kalpana Senevirathna
35TH Pornnapas Rittiwut 12+227  TH Phattharawadi Ngamtakhu367:405  Jareth Mah
36HK Fung Tsz Hin 12+194  AU Sharvin Jeyendran413:319  Ekansh Arora
37IN Ekansh Arora 12+89  LK Ashvin Kesavan437:430  Fung Tsz Hin
38AU Rahul Jegatheva 12+26  LK P.V. Malitha Goonawardhana484:290  Siu Chun Hong
39LK Sandali Vithanage 12-111  HK Siu Chun Hong470:378  P.V. Malitha Goonawardhana
40PK Muhammad Ali Saim Usmani 12-309  MY Jareth Mah387:412  Tengku Ariff Shah
41IN Krtin Anup Juneja 11.5+557  TH Supphakrit Rimchan397:309  Nimuthu Witharana
42MY Tengku Ariff Shah 11+981  PK Saim Waqar398:405  Muhammad Ali Saim Usmani
43PK Monis Hussain Khan 11+829  NG Okiki Hector-Fowobaje323:408  Therunee Karunaratne
44TH Thanyanat Niratsungnoen 11+504  HK Fung Pak Man472:360  Darryl Yang Hanming
45SG Darryl Yang Hanming 11+402  SX Imadith Egodawaththe447:374  Thanyanat Niratsungnoen
46HK Ernest So Yat Long 11+352  MY Eirfan bin Razman348:400  Liao Yi
47TH Krittapat Chulasereekul 11+316  IN Madhav Gopal Kamath332:428  Okiki Hector-Fowobaje
48SG Jarrett Tan 11+275  LK Therunee Karunaratne199:483  Eirfan bin Razman
49HK Boris Chung 11+219  PK Ali Rashid Khan363:403  Amanda Khan
50IN Madhav Gopal Kamath 11+209  TH Krittapat Chulasereekul428:332  Sharvin Jeyendran
51HK Julian Wong Tsz Yu 11-13  LK Kalpana Senevirathna339:420  Napat Narinsuksanti
52PK Usman Shaukat 11-36  TH Napat Narinsuksanti409:331  Benchaporn Khamkrachom
53TH Napat Narinsuksanti 11-79  PK Usman Shaukat331:409  Julian Wong Tsz Yu
54PK Ali Wasif 11-84  PK Amna Khushnood429:299  Ashvin Kesavan
55AU Jason Tang 11-100  PK Aehzam Ahmed409:336  Kaustav Bhowmick
56HK Siu Chun Hong 11-192  LK Sandali Vithanage378:470  Rahul Jegatheva
57LK P.V. Malitha Goonawardhana 11-844  AU Rahul Jegatheva290:484  Sandali Vithanage
58LK Nimuthu Witharana 10.5+314  LK Hemaka Gunasekera338:342  Krtin Anup Juneja
59LK Adheesha Dissanayake 10+632  PK Syed Hammad Hamid413:360  Hemaka Gunasekera
60LK Hemaka Gunasekera 10+465  LK Nimuthu Witharana342:338  Adheesha Dissanayake
61TH Supphakrit Rimchan 10+390  IN Krtin Anup Juneja309:397  Syed Hammad Hamid
62PK Syed Hammad Hamid 10+383  LK Adheesha Dissanayake360:413  Supphakrit Rimchan
63LK Dulandee Handapangoda 10+147  IN Arvind Iyengar333:385  Rahul Sridharan
64AE Rahul Sridharan 10+131  SG Liao Yi301:337  Dulandee Handapangoda
65PK Menaal Basit 10+66  AU Kaustav Bhowmick391:305  Fung Pak Man
66HK Lau Wai Keung 10+55  TT Sorraya Singh476:242  Reuben Moisey
67AU Sharvin Jeyendran 10-16  HK Fung Tsz Hin319:413  Madhav Gopal Kamath
68TH Benchaporn Khamkrachom 10-35  AU Ronnie Bennett374:453  Usman Shaukat
69IN Arvind Iyengar 10-111  LK Dulandee Handapangoda385:333  Afham Imtiaz Balouch
70PK Afham Imtiaz Balouch 10-113  LK Sethmi Jayasinghe383:343  Arvind Iyengar
71LK Ahamed Akel Rilas 10-139  HK Ian Tsoi Yin324:247  Paparavee Direkwatana
72AU Kaustav Bhowmick 10-232  PK Menaal Basit305:391  Jason Tang
73TH Paparavee Direkwatana 10-235  SX Hasini Perara433:376  Ahamed Akel Rilas
74LK Ashvin Kesavan 10-269  IN Ekansh Arora430:437  Ali Wasif
75SX Hasini Perara 10-369  TH Paparavee Direkwatana376:433  Amna Khushnood
76HK Ho Cheuk Yiu 10-421  PK Eshaal Basit415:345  Asher Chhabra
77KE Debora Wandia 10-525  AU Asher Chhabra456:299  Joshua Moisey
78PK Ahmed Atta Khatri 10-601  UK Joshua Moisey342:396  Eshaal Basit
79PK Amna Khushnood 10-603  PK Ali Wasif299:429  Hasini Perara
80PK Eshaal Basit 10-836  HK Ho Cheuk Yiu345:415  Ahmed Atta Khatri
81UK Joshua Moisey 9+300  PK Ahmed Atta Khatri396:342  Debora Wandia
82LK Sethmi Jayasinghe 9+257  PK Afham Imtiaz Balouch343:383  Imadith Egodawaththe
83SX Imadith Egodawaththe 9+175  SG Darryl Yang Hanming374:447  Sethmi Jayasinghe
84PK Momina Riazuddin 9+143  IN Suyash Manchali456:371  Cynthia Chebet Towett
85HK Fung Pak Man 9-14  TH Thanyanat Niratsungnoen360:472  Menaal Basit
86TH Kunnida Hatkrathok 9-124  UK Reuben Moisey437:344  Suyash Manchali
87PK Rishit Kumar 9-262  KE Peter Kilonzo261:196  Zaina Inas Zarook
88UK Reuben Moisey 9-270  TH Kunnida Hatkrathok344:437  Lau Wai Keung
89SX Aahil Borham 9-343  KE Ann Nyambura Iraki308:242  Ian Tsoi Yin
90LK Minaya Kulasinghe 9-421  KE Linnet Njeri369:290  Mercy Muriuki
91PK Aehzam Ahmed 9-431  AU Jason Tang336:409  Sorraya Singh
92KE Mercy Muriuki 9-484  SX Zaina Inas Zarook389:334  Minaya Kulasinghe
93TT Sorraya Singh 9-612  HK Lau Wai Keung242:476  Aehzam Ahmed
94AU Asher Chhabra 9-677  KE Debora Wandia299:456  Ho Cheuk Yiu
95PK Muhammad Aashir Ahmed 8+89  PK Eeman Tariq437:288  Kavindu Malawaraarachchi
96IN Suyash Manchali 8-77  PK Momina Riazuddin371:456  Kunnida Hatkrathok
97KE Cynthia Chebet Towett 8-154  LK Kavindu Malawaraarachchi327:390  Momina Riazuddin
98SX Zaina Inas Zarook 8-363  KE Mercy Muriuki334:389  Rishit Kumar
99LK Kavindu Malawaraarachchi 8-391  KE Cynthia Chebet Towett390:327  Muhammad Aashir Ahmed
100AU Aditya Bose-Mandal 8-432  KE Priscilla Irungu422:231  Jason Lau
101HK Ian Tsoi Yin 8-507  LK Ahamed Akel Rilas247:324  Aahil Borham
102HK Jason Lau 8-566  KE Victoria Wanjiku354:266  Aditya Bose-Mandal
103KE Linnet Njeri 8-644  LK Minaya Kulasinghe290:369  Eeman Tariq
104KE Ann Nyambura Iraki 8-799  SX Aahil Borham242:308  Peter Kilonzo
105PK Eeman Tariq 8-805  PK Muhammad Aashir Ahmed288:437  Linnet Njeri
106OM Nabeeha Junaid Kardame 8-1146  AE Shahyan Reddy Goli239:237  Victoria Wanjiku
107KE Peter Kilonzo 8-1371  PK Rishit Kumar196:261  Ann Nyambura Iraki
108SX Taabish Borham 7-510    Shireeya Jeyendran
109AU Shireeya Jeyendran 7-673  AE Mariyah Alshareef429:238  Taabish Borham
110KE Victoria Wanjiku 7-773  HK Jason Lau266:354  Nabeeha Junaid Kardame
111KE Priscilla Irungu 7-1316  AU Aditya Bose-Mandal231:422  nongame
112AU Tanissha Tara Veloo Suppiah 6.5-624  AE Vazishta Reddy Goli203:70  Shahyan Reddy Goli
113AE Mariyah Alshareef 5.5-1741  AU Shireeya Jeyendran238:429  Vazishta Reddy Goli
114AE Shahyan Reddy Goli 5-1845  OM Nabeeha Junaid Kardame237:239  Tanissha Tara Veloo Suppiah
115AE Armaan Siddique 3-2948    nongame
116AE Vazishta Reddy Goli 1-4875  AU Tanissha Tara Veloo Suppiah70:203  Mariyah Alshareef