WESPA Youth Cup 2018


Round 20


    Placings round 20     Just played in round 20Next opponent
1LK Janul De Silva 17+1184  TH Napat Vatjaranurathorn480:380  Syed Imaad Ali
2PK Syed Imaad Ali 16+1311  LK Qays Sangani461:445  Janul De Silva
3TH Napat Vatjaranurathorn 15+1800  LK Janul De Silva380:480  Qays Sangani
4TH Tarin Pairor 14+785  LK Radinka Dissanayake457:379  Thomson Law Long Yin
5LK Qays Sangani 14+681  PK Syed Imaad Ali445:461  Napat Vatjaranurathorn
6IN Vraj Ashish Jain 14+606  HK Thomson Law Long Yin428:413  Radinka Dissanayake
7LK Aabid Ismail 13+1299  IN Yash Suchindra Potnis501:291  Pasindu Malawaraarachchi
8PK Sohaib Sanaullah 13+1191  LK Pasindu Malawaraarachchi528:347  Yash Suchindra Potnis
9LK Thirandi De Silva 13+1079  PK Hasham Hadi Khan534:361  Mehul Arora
10LK Radinka Dissanayake 13+942  TH Tarin Pairor379:457  Vraj Ashish Jain
11PK Saim Waqar 13+661  HK Wesley Choy Wing Chi378:340  Tengku Ariff Shah
12LK Vignesh Pirapaharan 13+651  IN Mehul Arora394:384  Hasham Hadi Khan
13HK Thomson Law Long Yin 13+518  IN Vraj Ashish Jain413:428  Tarin Pairor
14IN Yash Suchindra Potnis 13+127  LK Aabid Ismail291:501  Sohaib Sanaullah
15TH Nattapat Nak-In 12+901  MY Tengku Ariff Shah414:315  Wesley Choy Wing Chi
16LK Pasindu Malawaraarachchi 12+760  PK Sohaib Sanaullah347:528  Aabid Ismail
17IN Mehul Arora 12+669  LK Vignesh Pirapaharan384:394  Thirandi De Silva
18SX Ushara De Silva 12+666  HK Ernest So Yat Long440:300  Basil Ali Khan
19HK Brian Po 12+654  LK Therunee Karunaratne407:382  Pansub Direkwatana
20TH Pansub Direkwatana 12+598  SG Jarrett Tan432:411  Brian Po
21HK Wesley Choy Wing Chi 12+571  PK Saim Waqar340:378  Nattapat Nak-In
22PK Hasham Hadi Khan 12+558  LK Thirandi De Silva361:534  Vignesh Pirapaharan
23PK Basil Ali Khan 12+557  MY Eirfan bin Razman421:384  Ushara De Silva
24PK Ali Rashid Khan 12+551  TT Amanda Khan454:319  Boris Chung
25PK Hamza Naeem 12+532  HK Boris Chung429:310  Amanda Khan
26TH Phattharawadi Ngamtakhu 12+280  HK Julian Wong Tsz Yu416:326  Pornnapas Rittiwut
27TH Pornnapas Rittiwut 12+265  LK Kalpana Senevirathna382:369  Phattharawadi Ngamtakhu
28MY Jareth Mah 12+159  AU Rahul Jegatheva453:319  Muhammad Ali Saim Usmani
29PK Muhammad Ali Saim Usmani 12-284  LK P.V. Malitha Goonawardhana384:276  Jareth Mah
30MY Tengku Ariff Shah 11+988  TH Nattapat Nak-In315:414  Saim Waqar
31PK Monis Hussain Khan 11+914  IN Krtin Anup Juneja376:329  Okiki Hector-Fowobaje
32LK Therunee Karunaratne 11+697  HK Brian Po382:407  Jarrett Tan
33SG Jarrett Tan 11+559  TH Pansub Direkwatana411:432  Therunee Karunaratne
34MY Eirfan bin Razman 11+485  PK Basil Ali Khan384:421  Ernest So Yat Long
35NG Okiki Hector-Fowobaje 11+412  TH Supphakrit Rimchan426:363  Monis Hussain Khan
36TH Krittapat Chulasereekul 11+412  AE Rahul Sridharan389:244  Madhav Gopal Kamath
37HK Ernest So Yat Long 11+404  SX Ushara De Silva300:440  Eirfan bin Razman
38SG Liao Yi 11+356  IN Madhav Gopal Kamath459:341  Rahul Sridharan
39TT Amanda Khan 11+300  PK Ali Rashid Khan319:454  Hamza Naeem
40HK Boris Chung 11+259  PK Hamza Naeem310:429  Ali Rashid Khan
41LK Kalpana Senevirathna 11+234  TH Pornnapas Rittiwut369:382  Julian Wong Tsz Yu
42AU Ronnie Bennett 11+211  AU Sharvin Jeyendran414:366  Benchaporn Khamkrachom
43HK Fung Tsz Hin 11+100  TH Benchaporn Khamkrachom366:327  Sharvin Jeyendran
44IN Ekansh Arora 11+82  PK Usman Shaukat426:337  Ashvin Kesavan
45HK Julian Wong Tsz Yu 11+68  TH Phattharawadi Ngamtakhu326:416  Kalpana Senevirathna
46TH Napat Narinsuksanti 11-1  LK Ashvin Kesavan481:316  Usman Shaukat
47HK Siu Chun Hong 11-100  PK Amna Khushnood404:252  Sandali Vithanage
48AU Rahul Jegatheva 11-168  MY Jareth Mah319:453  P.V. Malitha Goonawardhana
49LK Sandali Vithanage 11-203  PK Ali Wasif398:395  Siu Chun Hong
50LK P.V. Malitha Goonawardhana 11-650  PK Muhammad Ali Saim Usmani276:384  Rahul Jegatheva
51IN Krtin Anup Juneja 10.5+469  PK Monis Hussain Khan329:376  Supphakrit Rimchan
52LK Nimuthu Witharana 10.5+318  LK Adheesha Dissanayake347:337  Hemaka Gunasekera
53TH Supphakrit Rimchan 10+478  NG Okiki Hector-Fowobaje363:426  Krtin Anup Juneja
54PK Syed Hammad Hamid 10+436  LK Hemaka Gunasekera427:390  Adheesha Dissanayake
55TH Thanyanat Niratsungnoen 10+392  SX Imadith Egodawaththe438:327  Fung Pak Man
56SG Darryl Yang Hanming 10+329  HK Fung Pak Man358:289  Imadith Egodawaththe
57LK Dulandee Handapangoda 10+199  PK Menaal Basit446:344  Arvind Iyengar
58AE Rahul Sridharan 10+167  TH Krittapat Chulasereekul244:389  Liao Yi
59IN Madhav Gopal Kamath 10+113  SG Liao Yi341:459  Krittapat Chulasereekul
60AU Sharvin Jeyendran 10+78  AU Ronnie Bennett366:414  Fung Tsz Hin
61TH Benchaporn Khamkrachom 10+44  HK Fung Tsz Hin327:366  Ronnie Bennett
62PK Usman Shaukat 10-114  IN Ekansh Arora337:426  Napat Narinsuksanti
63AU Kaustav Bhowmick 10-146  IN Arvind Iyengar318:256  Menaal Basit
64AU Jason Tang 10-173  TH Paparavee Direkwatana380:342  Aehzam Ahmed
65PK Ali Wasif 10-214  LK Sandali Vithanage395:398  Amna Khushnood
66LK Ashvin Kesavan 10-262  TH Napat Narinsuksanti316:481  Ekansh Arora
67SX Hasini Perara 10-312  PK Aehzam Ahmed384:327  Paparavee Direkwatana
68PK Amna Khushnood 10-473  HK Siu Chun Hong252:404  Ali Wasif
69PK Ahmed Atta Khatri 10-547  HK Ho Cheuk Yiu416:383  Joshua Moisey
70PK Eshaal Basit 10-766  UK Joshua Moisey399:248  Ho Cheuk Yiu
71LK Adheesha Dissanayake 9+579  LK Nimuthu Witharana337:347  Syed Hammad Hamid
72LK Hemaka Gunasekera 9+461  PK Syed Hammad Hamid390:427  Nimuthu Witharana
73LK Sethmi Jayasinghe 9+297  IN Suyash Manchali515:367  Afham Imtiaz Balouch
74SX Imadith Egodawaththe 9+248  TH Thanyanat Niratsungnoen327:438  Darryl Yang Hanming
75HK Fung Pak Man 9+98  SG Darryl Yang Hanming289:358  Thanyanat Niratsungnoen
76PK Menaal Basit 9-20  LK Dulandee Handapangoda344:446  Kaustav Bhowmick
77PK Afham Imtiaz Balouch 9-153  PK Momina Riazuddin346:322  Sethmi Jayasinghe
78IN Arvind Iyengar 9-163  AU Kaustav Bhowmick256:318  Dulandee Handapangoda
79UK Reuben Moisey 9-177  HK Ian Tsoi Yin423:336  Kunnida Hatkrathok
80HK Lau Wai Keung 9-179  KE Ann Nyambura Iraki508:215  Sorraya Singh
81LK Ahamed Akel Rilas 9-216  TH Kunnida Hatkrathok404:398  Ian Tsoi Yin
82TH Paparavee Direkwatana 9-292  AU Jason Tang342:380  Hasini Perara
83PK Aehzam Ahmed 9-358  SX Hasini Perara327:384  Jason Tang
84TT Sorraya Singh 9-378  SX Aahil Borham408:369  Lau Wai Keung
85HK Ho Cheuk Yiu 9-491  PK Ahmed Atta Khatri383:416  Eshaal Basit
86AU Asher Chhabra 9-520  LK Minaya Kulasinghe350:328  Debora Wandia
87KE Debora Wandia 9-682  KE Linnet Njeri345:329  Asher Chhabra
88UK Joshua Moisey 8+246  PK Eshaal Basit248:399  Ahmed Atta Khatri
89PK Momina Riazuddin 8+58  PK Afham Imtiaz Balouch322:346  Suyash Manchali
90IN Suyash Manchali 8+8  LK Sethmi Jayasinghe367:515  Momina Riazuddin
91KE Cynthia Chebet Towett 8-91  KE Peter Kilonzo459:265  Kavindu Malawaraarachchi
92TH Kunnida Hatkrathok 8-217  LK Ahamed Akel Rilas398:404  Reuben Moisey
93SX Zaina Inas Zarook 8-308  HK Jason Lau403:270  Mercy Muriuki
94PK Rishit Kumar 8-327  LK Kavindu Malawaraarachchi385:324  Peter Kilonzo
95SX Aahil Borham 8-409  TT Sorraya Singh369:408  Ann Nyambura Iraki
96HK Ian Tsoi Yin 8-430  UK Reuben Moisey336:423  Ahamed Akel Rilas
97LK Minaya Kulasinghe 8-500  AU Asher Chhabra328:350  Linnet Njeri
98KE Mercy Muriuki 8-539  KE Victoria Wanjiku254:219  Zaina Inas Zarook
99KE Linnet Njeri 8-565  KE Debora Wandia329:345  Minaya Kulasinghe
100PK Eeman Tariq 8-656  KE Priscilla Irungu306:270  Muhammad Aashir Ahmed
101KE Ann Nyambura Iraki 8-733  HK Lau Wai Keung215:508  Aahil Borham
102KE Peter Kilonzo 8-1306  KE Cynthia Chebet Towett265:459  Rishit Kumar
103PK Muhammad Aashir Ahmed 7-60  SX Taabish Borham362:280  Eeman Tariq
104LK Kavindu Malawaraarachchi 7-454  PK Rishit Kumar324:385  Cynthia Chebet Towett
105AU Aditya Bose-Mandal 7-623    Priscilla Irungu
106HK Jason Lau 7-654  SX Zaina Inas Zarook270:403  Victoria Wanjiku
107KE Victoria Wanjiku 7-685  KE Mercy Muriuki219:254  Jason Lau
108KE Priscilla Irungu 7-1125  PK Eeman Tariq270:306  Aditya Bose-Mandal
109OM Nabeeha Junaid Kardame 7-1148  AU Shireeya Jeyendran310:209  Shahyan Reddy Goli
110SX Taabish Borham 6-610  PK Muhammad Aashir Ahmed280:362  nongame
111AU Shireeya Jeyendran 6-864  OM Nabeeha Junaid Kardame209:310  Mariyah Alshareef
112AU Tanissha Tara Veloo Suppiah 5.5-757  AE Mariyah Alshareef305:211  Vazishta Reddy Goli
113AE Mariyah Alshareef 5.5-1550  AU Tanissha Tara Veloo Suppiah211:305  Shireeya Jeyendran
114AE Shahyan Reddy Goli 5-1843  AE Vazishta Reddy Goli281:161  Nabeeha Junaid Kardame
115AE Armaan Siddique 3-2848    nongame
116AE Vazishta Reddy Goli 1-4742  AE Shahyan Reddy Goli161:281  Tanissha Tara Veloo Suppiah