WESPA Youth Cup 2018


Round 19


    Placings round 19     Just played in round 19Next opponent
1LK Janul De Silva 16+1084  HK Thomson Law Long Yin511:365  Napat Vatjaranurathorn
2TH Napat Vatjaranurathorn 15+1900  LK Pasindu Malawaraarachchi431:387  Janul De Silva
3PK Syed Imaad Ali 15+1295  LK Vignesh Pirapaharan386:385  Qays Sangani
4LK Qays Sangani 14+697  TH Pansub Direkwatana438:433  Syed Imaad Ali
5LK Radinka Dissanayake 13+1020  PK Hasham Hadi Khan448:439  Tarin Pairor
6TH Tarin Pairor 13+707  LK Aabid Ismail461:508  Radinka Dissanayake
7IN Vraj Ashish Jain 13+591  TH Phattharawadi Ngamtakhu457:417  Thomson Law Long Yin
8HK Thomson Law Long Yin 13+533  LK Janul De Silva365:511  Vraj Ashish Jain
9IN Yash Suchindra Potnis 13+337  PK Muhammad Ali Saim Usmani443:358  Aabid Ismail
10LK Aabid Ismail 12+1089  TH Tarin Pairor508:461  Yash Suchindra Potnis
11PK Sohaib Sanaullah 12+1010  IN Mehul Arora414:353  Pasindu Malawaraarachchi
12LK Pasindu Malawaraarachchi 12+941  TH Napat Vatjaranurathorn387:431  Sohaib Sanaullah
13LK Thirandi De Silva 12+906  SG Liao Yi479:297  Hasham Hadi Khan
14PK Hasham Hadi Khan 12+731  LK Radinka Dissanayake439:448  Thirandi De Silva
15IN Mehul Arora 12+679  PK Sohaib Sanaullah353:414  Vignesh Pirapaharan
16LK Vignesh Pirapaharan 12+641  PK Syed Imaad Ali385:386  Mehul Arora
17PK Saim Waqar 12+623  AU Ronnie Bennett407:387  Wesley Choy Wing Chi
18HK Wesley Choy Wing Chi 12+609  TH Krittapat Chulasereekul450:400  Saim Waqar
19MY Tengku Ariff Shah 11+1087  LK P.V. Malitha Goonawardhana521:191  Nattapat Nak-In
20TH Nattapat Nak-In 11+802  PK Monis Hussain Khan370:357  Tengku Ariff Shah
21LK Therunee Karunaratne 11+722  NG Okiki Hector-Fowobaje415:377  Brian Po
22HK Brian Po 11+629  MY Eirfan bin Razman460:323  Therunee Karunaratne
23SG Jarrett Tan 11+580  HK Fung Pak Man449:438  Pansub Direkwatana
24TH Pansub Direkwatana 11+577  LK Qays Sangani433:438  Jarrett Tan
25HK Ernest So Yat Long 11+544  SX Ushara De Silva397:345  Ushara De Silva
26SX Ushara De Silva 11+526  HK Ernest So Yat Long345:397  Ernest So Yat Long
27MY Eirfan bin Razman 11+522  HK Brian Po323:460  Basil Ali Khan
28PK Basil Ali Khan 11+520  LK Hemaka Gunasekera432:370  Eirfan bin Razman
29TT Amanda Khan 11+435  HK Boris Chung363:387  Ali Rashid Khan
30PK Ali Rashid Khan 11+416  TH Supphakrit Rimchan371:334  Amanda Khan
31PK Hamza Naeem 11+413  MY Jareth Mah386:416  Boris Chung
32HK Boris Chung 11+378  TT Amanda Khan387:363  Hamza Naeem
33TH Pornnapas Rittiwut 11+252  AU Jason Tang498:329  Kalpana Senevirathna
34LK Kalpana Senevirathna 11+247  AU Rahul Jegatheva415:362  Pornnapas Rittiwut
35TH Phattharawadi Ngamtakhu 11+190  IN Vraj Ashish Jain417:457  Julian Wong Tsz Yu
36HK Julian Wong Tsz Yu 11+158  PK Ahmed Atta Khatri435:259  Phattharawadi Ngamtakhu
37MY Jareth Mah 11+25  PK Hamza Naeem416:386  Rahul Jegatheva
38AU Rahul Jegatheva 11-34  LK Kalpana Senevirathna362:415  Jareth Mah
39PK Muhammad Ali Saim Usmani 11-392  IN Yash Suchindra Potnis358:443  P.V. Malitha Goonawardhana
40LK P.V. Malitha Goonawardhana 11-542  MY Tengku Ariff Shah191:521  Muhammad Ali Saim Usmani
41IN Krtin Anup Juneja 10.5+516  LK Adheesha Dissanayake409:356  Monis Hussain Khan
42PK Monis Hussain Khan 10+867  TH Nattapat Nak-In357:370  Krtin Anup Juneja
43TH Supphakrit Rimchan 10+541  PK Ali Rashid Khan334:371  Okiki Hector-Fowobaje
44NG Okiki Hector-Fowobaje 10+349  LK Therunee Karunaratne377:415  Supphakrit Rimchan
45AE Rahul Sridharan 10+312  LK Ahamed Akel Rilas429:245  Krittapat Chulasereekul
46TH Krittapat Chulasereekul 10+267  HK Wesley Choy Wing Chi400:450  Rahul Sridharan
47SG Liao Yi 10+238  LK Thirandi De Silva297:479  Madhav Gopal Kamath
48IN Madhav Gopal Kamath 10+231  PK Usman Shaukat476:253  Liao Yi
49AU Ronnie Bennett 10+163  PK Saim Waqar387:407  Sharvin Jeyendran
50AU Sharvin Jeyendran 10+126  PK Afham Imtiaz Balouch419:337  Ronnie Bennett
51TH Benchaporn Khamkrachom 10+83  PK Amna Khushnood483:239  Fung Tsz Hin
52HK Fung Tsz Hin 10+61  AU Kaustav Bhowmick385:289  Benchaporn Khamkrachom
53IN Ekansh Arora 10-7  TH Kunnida Hatkrathok408:355  Usman Shaukat
54PK Usman Shaukat 10-25  IN Madhav Gopal Kamath253:476  Ekansh Arora
55LK Ashvin Kesavan 10-97  TH Napat Narinsuksanti373:379  Napat Narinsuksanti
56TH Napat Narinsuksanti 10-166  LK Ashvin Kesavan379:373  Ashvin Kesavan
57LK Sandali Vithanage 10-206  KE Debora Wandia383:322  Ali Wasif
58PK Ali Wasif 10-211  SX Hasini Perara431:412  Sandali Vithanage
59HK Siu Chun Hong 10-252  LK Minaya Kulasinghe385:335  Amna Khushnood
60PK Amna Khushnood 10-321  TH Benchaporn Khamkrachom239:483  Siu Chun Hong
61LK Nimuthu Witharana 9.5+308  SG Darryl Yang Hanming428:409  Adheesha Dissanayake
62LK Adheesha Dissanayake 9+589  IN Krtin Anup Juneja356:409  Nimuthu Witharana
63LK Hemaka Gunasekera 9+498  PK Basil Ali Khan370:432  Syed Hammad Hamid
64PK Syed Hammad Hamid 9+399  HK Ho Cheuk Yiu430:323  Hemaka Gunasekera
65SX Imadith Egodawaththe 9+359  LK Sethmi Jayasinghe427:326  Thanyanat Niratsungnoen
66TH Thanyanat Niratsungnoen 9+281  PK Momina Riazuddin404:309  Imadith Egodawaththe
67SG Darryl Yang Hanming 9+260  LK Nimuthu Witharana409:428  Fung Pak Man
68HK Fung Pak Man 9+167  SG Jarrett Tan438:449  Darryl Yang Hanming
69LK Dulandee Handapangoda 9+97  IN Arvind Iyengar372:415  Menaal Basit
70PK Menaal Basit 9+82  KE Cynthia Chebet Towett427:320  Dulandee Handapangoda
71IN Arvind Iyengar 9-101  LK Dulandee Handapangoda415:372  Kaustav Bhowmick
72AU Kaustav Bhowmick 9-208  HK Fung Tsz Hin289:385  Arvind Iyengar
73AU Jason Tang 9-211  TH Pornnapas Rittiwut329:498  Paparavee Direkwatana
74TH Paparavee Direkwatana 9-254  KE Victoria Wanjiku383:285  Jason Tang
75PK Aehzam Ahmed 9-301  LK Kavindu Malawaraarachchi364:353  Hasini Perara
76SX Hasini Perara 9-369  PK Ali Wasif412:431  Aehzam Ahmed
77HK Ho Cheuk Yiu 9-458  PK Syed Hammad Hamid323:430  Ahmed Atta Khatri
78PK Ahmed Atta Khatri 9-580  HK Julian Wong Tsz Yu259:435  Ho Cheuk Yiu
79PK Eshaal Basit 9-917  KE Peter Kilonzo453:307  Joshua Moisey
80UK Joshua Moisey 8+397  AU Aditya Bose-Mandal380:242  Eshaal Basit
81IN Suyash Manchali 8+156  HK Lau Wai Keung505:323  Sethmi Jayasinghe
82LK Sethmi Jayasinghe 8+149  SX Imadith Egodawaththe326:427  Suyash Manchali
83PK Momina Riazuddin 8+82  TH Thanyanat Niratsungnoen309:404  Afham Imtiaz Balouch
84PK Afham Imtiaz Balouch 8-177  AU Sharvin Jeyendran337:419  Momina Riazuddin
85TH Kunnida Hatkrathok 8-211  IN Ekansh Arora355:408  Ahamed Akel Rilas
86LK Ahamed Akel Rilas 8-222  AE Rahul Sridharan245:429  Kunnida Hatkrathok
87UK Reuben Moisey 8-264  SX Taabish Borham406:350  Ian Tsoi Yin
88HK Ian Tsoi Yin 8-343  TT Sorraya Singh337:367  Reuben Moisey
89SX Aahil Borham 8-370  PK Rishit Kumar315:314  Sorraya Singh
90TT Sorraya Singh 8-417  HK Ian Tsoi Yin367:337  Aahil Borham
91KE Ann Nyambura Iraki 8-440  AU Shireeya Jeyendran319:296  Lau Wai Keung
92HK Lau Wai Keung 8-472  IN Suyash Manchali323:505  Ann Nyambura Iraki
93LK Minaya Kulasinghe 8-478  HK Siu Chun Hong335:385  Asher Chhabra
94AU Asher Chhabra 8-542  PK Eeman Tariq432:254  Minaya Kulasinghe
95KE Linnet Njeri 8-549  KE Mercy Muriuki367:230  Debora Wandia
96KE Debora Wandia 8-698  LK Sandali Vithanage322:383  Linnet Njeri
97KE Peter Kilonzo 8-1112  PK Eshaal Basit307:453  Cynthia Chebet Towett
98KE Cynthia Chebet Towett 7-285  PK Menaal Basit320:427  Peter Kilonzo
99PK Rishit Kumar 7-388  SX Aahil Borham314:315  Kavindu Malawaraarachchi
100LK Kavindu Malawaraarachchi 7-393  PK Aehzam Ahmed353:364  Rishit Kumar
101SX Zaina Inas Zarook 7-441  AU Tanissha Tara Veloo Suppiah448:216  Jason Lau
102HK Jason Lau 7-521  AE Vazishta Reddy Goli393:92  Zaina Inas Zarook
103KE Mercy Muriuki 7-574  KE Linnet Njeri230:367  Victoria Wanjiku
104KE Victoria Wanjiku 7-650  TH Paparavee Direkwatana285:383  Mercy Muriuki
105PK Eeman Tariq 7-692  AU Asher Chhabra254:432  Priscilla Irungu
106KE Priscilla Irungu 7-1089  AE Shahyan Reddy Goli371:206  Eeman Tariq
107PK Muhammad Aashir Ahmed 6-142  OM Nabeeha Junaid Kardame384:232  Taabish Borham
108SX Taabish Borham 6-528  UK Reuben Moisey350:406  Muhammad Aashir Ahmed
109AU Aditya Bose-Mandal 6-723  UK Joshua Moisey242:380  nongame
110AU Shireeya Jeyendran 6-763  KE Ann Nyambura Iraki296:319  Nabeeha Junaid Kardame
111OM Nabeeha Junaid Kardame 6-1249  PK Muhammad Aashir Ahmed232:384  Shireeya Jeyendran
112AE Mariyah Alshareef 5.5-1456    Tanissha Tara Veloo Suppiah
113AU Tanissha Tara Veloo Suppiah 4.5-851  SX Zaina Inas Zarook216:448  Mariyah Alshareef
114AE Shahyan Reddy Goli 4-1963  KE Priscilla Irungu206:371  Vazishta Reddy Goli
115AE Armaan Siddique 3-2748    nongame
116AE Vazishta Reddy Goli 1-4622  HK Jason Lau92:393  Shahyan Reddy Goli